Skip to main content


Master Service Agreement List

Consolidated Technology Services established this online Master Service Agreement (MSA) application in order to expedite the contract execution process. This application is designed to permit an individual with the authority to bind its organization to a contract to execute an MSA with CTS. The MSA is the prerequisite to an organization's receipt of services from CTS.

To determine whether or organization has a MSA, review the MSA List below.

Review MSA

If you are not on the list and you are ready to execute a MSA with CTS, sign up now.

You can sort the list by the column heading.

MSA NumberCustomer Name
0010-0REVENUE FOR DISTRIBUTION, STATE
0100-0BOND RETIREMENT AND INTEREST
0110-0HOUSE OF REPRESENTATIVES
0120-0SENATE, WASHINGTON STATE
0140-0Joint Legislative Audit and Review Committee
0150-0LEGISLATIVE TRANSPORTATION COMMITTEE
O160-0ASSOCIATED PRESS
0200-0LEGISLATIVE EVALUATION & ACCOUNTANCY PROG (LEAP)
0350-0ACTUARY, OFFICE OF THE STATE
0380-0JOINT LEGISLATIVE SYSTEMS COMMITTEE
0400-0STATUTE LAW COMMITTEE
0450-0SUPREME COURT
0460-0LAW LIBRARY, WASHINGTON STATE
0470-0SUPREME COURT REPORTS, COMMISSION ON
0480-0COURT OF APPEALS
0500-0JUDICIAL CONDUCT COMMITTEE
0550-0ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICE OF THE COURTS
0560-0PUBLIC DEFENSE, OFFICE OF
0750-0GOVERNOR, OFFICE OF THE
0800-0LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR, OFFICE OF THE
0820-0PUBLIC DISCLOSURE COMMISSION
0850-0SECRETARY OF STATE, OFFICE OF THE
0860-0INDIAN AFFAIRS, GOVERNOR'S OFFICE OF
0870-0ASIAN PACIFIC-AMERICAN AFFAIRS COMMISSION
0900-0TREASURER, OFFICE OF THE STATE
0950-0AUDITOR, OFFICE OF THE STATE
0990-0SALARIES FOR ELECTED OFFICIALS, WA CITIZENS COMM
1000-0ATTORNEY GENERAL, OFFICE OF THE
1010-0CASELOAD FORECAST COUNCIL
1020-0FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS, DEPARTMENT OF
1030-0COMMERCE, DEPARTMENT OF
1040-0ECONOMIC & REVENUE FORECAST COUNCIL
1050-0FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT, OFFICE OF
1060-0ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT FINANCE AUTHORITY, WASHINGTON
1070-0HEALTH CARE AUTHORITY
1100-0ADMINISTRATIVE HEARINGS, OFFICE OF
1110-0PERSONNEL, DEPARTMENT OF
1160-0LOTTERY, WASHINGTON STATE
1170-0GAMBLING COMMISSION
1180-0HISPANIC AFFAIRS, WA STATE COMMISSION ON
1190-0AFRICAN AMERICAN AFFAIRS
1200-0HUMAN RIGHTS COMMISSION
1240-0RETIREMENT SYSTEMS, DEPARTMENT OF
1260-0INVESTMENT BOARD, STATE
1300-0PRINTING, DEPARTMENT OF
1400-0REVENUE, DEPARTMENT OF
1420-0TAX APPEALS, BOARD OF
1440-0MUNICIPAL RESEARCH COUNCIL
1470-0MINORITY & WOMENS BUSINESS ENTERPRISES, OFFICE OF
1480-0HOUSING FINANCE COMMISSION
1480-1WASHINGTON HIGHER EDUCATION FACILITIES AUTHORITY
1500-0GENERAL ADMINISTRATION, DEPARTMENT OF
1600-0INSURANCE COMMISSIONER, OFFICE OF THE
1650-0ACCOUNTANCY, STATE BOARD OF
1670-0FORENSIC INVESTIGATION COUNCIL
1850-0HORSE RACING COMMISSION, WA
1900-0INDUSTRIAL INSURANCE APPEALS, BOARD OF
1950-0LIQUOR AND CANNABIS BOARD
2050-0PILOTAGE COMMISSIONERS, WA STATE BOARD OF
2150-0UTILITIES & TRANSPORTATION COMMISSION
2200-0VOLUNTEER FIRE FIGHTERS, WA STATE BOARD FOR
2250-0STATE PATROL, WASHINGTON
2270-0Criminal Justice Training Commission
2280-0TRAFFIC SAFETY COMMISSION
2350-0LABOR & INDUSTRIES, DEPARTMENT OF
2400-0LICENSING, DEPARTMENT OF
2450-0MILITARY DEPT., ARMY NATIONAL GUARD
2500-0Indeterminate Sentence Review Board
2750-0PUBLIC EMPLOYMENT RELATIONS COMMISSION
3000-0SOCIAL & HEALTH SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF
3030-0HEALTH, DEPARTMENT OF
3040-0TOBACCO SETTLEMENT AUTHORITY
3050-0VETERAN AFFAIRS, DEPARTMENT OF
3100-0CORRECTIONS, DEPARTMENT OF
3150-0BLIND, DEPT OF SERVICES FOR THE
31A0-9LAW & JUSTICE ADVISORY COUNCIL, WA STATE
3250-0SENTENCING GUIDELINES COMMISSION
3450-0EDUCATION, WA STATE BOARD OF
3500-0SUPERINTENDENT OF PUBLIC INSTRUCTION
3500-AProfessional Educator Standards Boards, Wash. State
3510-0BLIND, WA STATE SCHOOL FOR THE
3520-0COMMUNITY and TECHNICAL COLLEGE, STATE BOARD FOR
3530-0WA STATE CTR FOR CHILDHOOD DEAFNESS & HEARING LOSS
3540-0WORKFORCE TRAINING & EDUCATION COOR. BOARD
3600-0UNIVERSITY OF WASHINGTON
3650-0WASHINGTON STATE UNIVERSITY
3700-0EASTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY
3750-0CENTRAL WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY
3760-0EVERGREEN STATE COLLEGE, THE
3800-0WESTERN WASHINGTON UNIVERSITY
3850-0LIBRARY, WASHINGTON STATE
3870-0ARTS COMMISSION
3900-0HISTORICAL SOCIETY, WA STATE
3950-0EASTERN WA STATE HISTORICAL SOCIETY
4050-0TRANSPORTATION, DEPARTMENT OF
4060-0COUNTY ROAD ADMINISTRATION BOARD
4070-0TRANSPORTATION IMPROVEMENT BOARD
4080-0MARINE EMPLOYEES' COMMISSION
4100-0TRANSPORTATION COMMISSION
4110-0FREIGHT MOBILITY STRATEGIC INVESTMENT BOARD
4600-0Columbia River Gorge Commission
4610-0ECOLOGY, DEPARTMENT OF
4620-0POLLUTION LIABILITY INSURANCE AGENCY
4650-0PARKS & RECREATION COMMISSION, STATE
4670-0RECREATION AND CONSERVATION OFFICE
4680-0ENVIRONMENTAL AND LAND USE HEARINGS OFFICE
4710-0CONSERVATION COMMISSION, WA STATE
4780-0PUGET SOUND PARTNERSHIP
4760-BEASTERN WA GROWTH MANAGEMENT HEARINGS BOARD
4770-AFISH & WILDLIFE, DEPARTMENT OF
4900-0NATURAL RESOURCES, DEPARTMENT OF
4950-0AGRICULTURE, DEPARTMENT OF
5000-0APPLE COMMISSION, WASHINGTON
5020-0BEEF COMMISSION, WA STATE
5100-0DAIRY PRODUCTS COMMISSION, WA STATE
5130-0FARMED SALMON COMMISSION, WA
5150-0FRUIT COMMISSION, WASHINGTON STATE
5200-0FRYER COMMISSION, WA STATE
5250-0WA STATE POTATO COMMISSION
5270-0WASHINGTON BARLEY COMMISSION
5290-0RED RASPBERRY COMMISSION
5330-0TREE FRUIT RESEARCH COMMISSION, WA
5340-0WINE COMMISSION, WASHINGTON STATE
5350-0WASHINGTON GRAIN COMMISSION
5400-0EMPLOYMENT SECURITY DEPARTMENT
5990-0HEALTH CARE FACILITIES AUTHORITY, WA
6050-0EVERETT COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6100-0EDMONDS COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6210-0WHATCOM COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6270-0BELLEVUE COLLEGE
6290-0BIG BEND COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6320-0CENTRALIA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6340-0CASCADIA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6350-0CLARK COLLEGE
6370-0PIERCE COLLEGE
6390-0COLUMBIA BASIN COLLEGE
6480-0GRAYS HARBOR COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6490-0GREEN RIVER COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6570-0LOWER COLUMBIA COLLEGE
6620-0OLYMPIC COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6650-0PENINSULA COLLEGE
6700-0SEATTLE COMMUNITY COLLEGE DISTRICT #6
6720-0SHORELINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6740-0SKAGIT VALLEY COLLEGE
6750-0SOUTH PUGET SOUND COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6760-0COMMUNITY COLLEGES OF SPOKANE
6780-0TACOMA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6830-0WALLA WALLA COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6860-0WENATCHEE VALLEY COLLEGE
6910-0YAKIMA VALLEY COMMUNITY COLLEGE
6920-0LAKE WASHINGTON TECHNICAL COLLEGE
6930-0RENTON TECHNICAL COLLEGE
6940-0BELLINGHAM TECHNICAL COLLEGE
6950-0BATES TECHNICAL COLLEGE
6960-0CLOVER PARK TECHNICAL COLLEGE
6990-0COMMUNITY and TECHNICAL COLLEGE, STATE BOARD FOR
8010-0ADAMS COUNTY
8020-0ASOTIN COUNTY
8020-BASOTIN COUNTY INFORMATION SERVICES
8030-0BENTON COUNTY
8030-CBENTON COUNTY EMERGENCY SERVICES
8040-0CHELAN COUNTY
8040-CCHELAN COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #1
8050-0CLALLAM COUNTY
8060-0CLARK COUNTY
8070-0COLUMBIA COUNTY (SERVICES)
8070-ACOLUMBIA COUNTY ASSESSORS OFFICE
8080-0COWLITZ COUNTY
8080-CCOWLITZ COUNTY ASSESSORS OFFICE
8090-0DOUGLAS COUNTY
8100-0FERRY COUNTY
8110-0FRANKLIN COUNTY
8120-0GARFIELD COUNTY
8130-0GRANT COUNTY
8130-1GRANT COUNTY HEALTH DISTRICT
8130-FNORTH CENTRAL REGIONAL SUPPORT NETWORK
8140-0GRAYS HARBOR COUNTY
8140-BGRAYS HARBOR COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS
8140-HGRAYS HARBOR HISTORIC SEA PORT AUTHORITY
8150-0ISLAND COUNTY
8160-0JEFFERSON COUNTY
8160-AJEFFERSON COUNTY HEALTH DEPARTMENT
8160-GJefferson Transit Authority
8140-MGRAYS HARBOR PUBLIC DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY
8170-0KING COUNTY
8170-LKING COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY
8180-0KITSAP COUNTY
8180-QKITSAP COUNTY CONSOLIDATED HOUSING AUTHORITY
8190-0KITTITAS COUNTY
8190-IKITTITAS COUNTY SUPERIOR COURT
8190-MKITTITAS FIRE DISTRICT #4
8200-0KLICKITAT COUNTY
8210-0LEWIS COUNTY
8220-0LINCOLN COUNTY
8230-0MASON COUNTY
8230-LMASON COUNTY TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY
8230-MMASON CONSERVATION DISTRICT
8240-0OKANOGAN COUNTY PUBLIC WORKS
8240-AOKANOGAN COUNTY CENTRAL SERVICES
8240-BOKANOGAN COUNTY COMMISSIONERS
8240-IOKANOGAN COUNTY COUNCIL FOR ECONOMIC DEV.
8250-0PACIFIC COUNTY
8250-MPACIFIC COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #1
8260-0PEND OREILLE COUNTY
8270-0PIERCE COUNTY
8270-ATACOMA-PIERCE COUNTY HEALTH DEPARTMENT
8270-WPIERCE COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY
8280-0SAN JUAN COUNTY
8290-0SKAGIT COUNTY
8290-HSKAGIT COUNTY HEALTH DEPARTMENT
8300-0SKAMANIA COUNTY
8310-4SNOHOMISH COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY
8320-0SPOKANE COUNTY
8320-7SPOKANE COUNTY AIR POLLUTION AUTHORITY
8330-0STEVENS COUNTY
8330-DSTEVENS COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #2
8340-0THURSTON COUNTY
8340-FTHURSTON COUNTY HUMAN RESOURCES
8340-ITHURSTON COUNTY ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL
8340-KTHURSTON COUNTY CONSERVATION DISTRICT
8340-VTHURSTON COUNTY HEALTH DEPARTMENT
8350-0WAHKIAKUM COUNTY
8350-EWAHKIAKUM COUNTY CEMETERY DISTRICT
8360-0WALLA WALLA COUNTY
8360-1WALLA WALLA HOUSING AUTHORITY
8370-0WHATCOM COUNTY
8370-1WHATCOM COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #10
8380-0WHITMAN COUNTY
8380-HWHITMAN COUNTY HEALTH DEPARTMENT
8390-0YAKIMA COUNTY
8390-ISOUTHEAST WASHINGTON AGING AND LONG TERM CARE
8400-0SNOHOMISH COUNTY
8410-0LEWIS/MASON/THURSTON AREA AGENCY ON AGING
8440-3KING COUNTY WATER DISTRICT #83
8440-HKING COUNTY CIVIL RIGHTS AND COMPLIANCE
8440-XKING COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH DIVISION
8450-FPIERCE COUNTY AIDS FOUNDATION
8450-JRAINIER COMMUNICATIONS COMMISSION
8550-0SCHOOL INFORMATION PROCESSING COOP, WA
8570-FCASTLE ROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT #401
8630-AEAST COLUMBIA IRRIGATION DISTRICT
9540-0ENERGY NORTHWEST
A010-0INCHELIUM SCHOOL DISTRICT #70
A020-0WASHTUCNA SCHOOL DISTRICT
A030-0OTHELLO SCHOOL DISTRICT #147
A040-0RITZVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT #160
A050-0KENNEWICK SCHOOL DISTRICT #17
A070-0PROSSER SCHOOL DISTRICT
A080-0Richland School District #400
A090-0MANSON SCHOOL DISTRICT #19
A100-0LAKE CHELAN SCHOOL DISTRICT #129
A110-0CASHMERE SCHOOL DISTRICT #222
A120-0WENATCHEE SCHOOL DISTRICT #246
A130-0PORT ANGELES SCHOOL DISTRICT #121
A140-0CRESCENT SCHOOL DISTRICT #313
A150-0SEQUIM SCHOOL DISTRICT #323
A160-0QUILLAYUTE VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #402
A170-0VANCOUVER SCHOOL DISTRICT
A180-0WASHOUGAL SCHOOL DISTRICT 112-6
A190-0EVERGREEN SCHOOL DISTRICT #114
A200-0CAMAS SCHOOL DISTRICT #117
A210-0RIDGEFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT #122
A220-0DAYTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #2
A230-0LONGVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT #122
A240-0KALAMA SCHOOL DISTRICT #402
A250-0WOODLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT #404
A260-0KELSO SCHOOL DISTRICT #458
A270-0EASTMONT SCHOOL DISTRICT #206
A280-0CURLEW SCHOOL DISTRICT #050
A290-0REPUBLIC SCHOOL DISTRICT #309
A300-0PASCO SCHOOL DISTRICT #1
A320-0POMEROY SCHOOL DISTRICT #110
A330-0WAHLUKE SCHOOL DISTRICT #73
A340-0QUINCY SCHOOL DISTRICT #144-101
A350-0SOAP LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT #156
A360-0ROYAL SCHOOL DISTRICT #160
A370-0MOSES LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT #161
A380-0EPHRATA SCHOOL DISTRICT #165/55J
A390-0WILSON CREEK SCHOOL DISTRICT #167
A400-0GRAND COULEE DAM SCHOOL DISTRICT #301 J
A410-0HOQUIAM SCHOOL DISTRICT
A420-0NORTH BEACH SCHOOL DISTRICT #64
A430-0MONTESANO SCHOOL DISTRICT #66
A440-0ELMA SCHOOL DISTRICT #68
A450-0TAHOLAH SCHOOL DISTRICT #77
A460-0QUINAULT LAKE SCHOOL DISTRICT #97
A470-0COSMOPOLIS SCHOOL DISTRICT #99
A480-0WISHKAH VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #117
A490-0OCOSTA SCHOOL DISTRICT
A510-0OAK HARBOR SCHOOL DISTRICT
A530-0CHIMACUM SCHOOL DISTRICT
A540-0PORT TOWNSEND SCHOOL DISTRICT #50
A550-0SEATTLE SCHOOL DISTRICT #1
A560-0FEDERAL WAY SCHOOL DISTRICT #210
A570-0ENUMCLAW SCHOOL DISTRICT #216
A580-0MERCER ISLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT #400
A590-0HIGHLINE SCHOOL DISTRICT #401
A600-0VASHON ISLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT #402
A610-0RENTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #403
A620-0SKYKOMISH SCHOOL DISTRICT #404
A630-0BELLEVUE SCHOOL DISTRICT #405
A640-0AUBURN SCHOOL DISTRICT #408
A650-0SHORELINE SCHOOL DISTRICT #412
A660-0LAKE WASHINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #414
A670-0KENT SCHOOL DISTRICT #415
A680-0NORTHSHORE SCHOOL DISTRICT
A690-0NORTH MASON SCHOOL DISTRICT
A700-0BREMERTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #100-C
A710-0NORTH KITSAP SCHOOL DISTRICT #400
A720-0CENTRAL KITSAP SCHOOL DISTRICT #401
A730-0SOUTH KITSAP SCHOOL DISTRICT #402
A740-0EASTON SCHOOL DISTRICT
A750-0ELLENSBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT #401
A760-0KITTITAS SCHOOL DISTRICT #403
A790-0GLENWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT #401
A800-0GOLDENDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT #404
A830-0NAPAVINE SCHOOL DISTRICT
A840-0MOSSYROCK SCHOOL DISTRICT #206
A850-0MORTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #214
A860-0ADNA SCHOOL DISTRICT
A870-0WINLOCK SCHOOL DISTRICT #232
A880-0TOLEDO SCHOOL DISTRICT #237
A890-0ONALASKA SCHOOL DISTRICT #300
A900-0PE ELL SCHOOL DISTRICT #301
A910-0CHEHALIS SCHOOL DISTRICT #302
A920-0WHITE PASS SCHOOL DISTRICT #303
A930-0CENTRALIA SCHOOL DISTRICT
A940-0SPRAGUE SCHOOL DISTRICT #8
A950-0REARDAN-EDWALL SCHOOL DISTRICT #9
A960-0CRESTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #073
A970-0ODESSA SCHOOL DISTRICT
A980-0WILBUR SCHOOL DISTRICT #200
A990-0HARRINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #204
B000-0KLICKITAT SCHOOL DISTRICT
B010-0DAVENPORT SCHOOL DISTRICT #207
B020-0ABERDEEN SCHOOL DISTRICT # 5
B030-0OMAK SCHOOL DISTRICT #19
B050-0TONASKET SCHOOL DISTRICT #404
B060-0OCEAN BEACH SCHOOL DISTRICT #101
B070-0RAYMOND SCHOOL DISTRICT #116
B080-0SOUTH BEND SCHOOL DISTRICT #118
B090-0NASELLE-GRAYS RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT #155
B100-0WILLAPA VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #160
B110-0NORTH RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT #200
B120-0NEWPORT SCHOOL DISTRICT
B140-0SELKIRK SCHOOL DISTRICT
B150-0STEILACOOM SCHOOL DISTRICT #1
B160-0PUYALLUP SCHOOL DISTRICT #3
B170-0TACOMA SCHOOL DISTRICT #10
B180-0UNIVERSITY PLACE SCHOOL DISTRICT #83
B190-0SUMNER SCHOOL DISTRICT #320
B200-0DIERINGER SCHOOL DISTRICT #343
B210-0CLOVER PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT #400
B220-0PENINSULA SCHOOL DISTRICT #401
B230-0FRANKLIN-PIERCE SCHOOL DISTRICT #402
B240-0BETHEL SCHOOL DISTRICT #403
B250-0EATONVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT #404
B260-0WHITE RIVER SCHOOL DISTRICT #416
B270-0FIFE SCHOOL DISTRICT #417
B280-0ORCAS ISLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
B290-0SAN JUAN ISLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT #149
B300-0BURLINGTON-EDISON SCHOOL DISTRICT #100
B310-0SEDRO WOOLLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #101
B320-0CONCRETE SCHOOL DISTRICT #11
B330-0ANACORTES SCHOOL DISTRICT #103
B340-0MOUNT VERNON SCHOOL DISTRICT #320
B350-0STEVENSON-CARSON SCHOOL DISTRICT #303
B360-0EVERETT SCHOOL DISTRICT #2
B370-0LAKE STEVENS SCHOOL DISTRICT #4
B380-0MUKILTEO SCHOOL DISTRICT #006
B390-0EDMONDS SCHOOL DISTRICT #15
B400-0ARLINGTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #16
B410-0MARYSVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT #25
B420-0MONROE SCHOOL DISTRICT #103
B430-0SNOHOMISH SCHOOL DISTRICT #201
B440-0LAKEWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT #306
B470-0GRANITE FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT #332
B480-0STANWOOD SCHOOL DISTRICT #401
B490-0SNOQUALMIE SCHOOL DISTRICT #410
B500-0SPOKANE SCHOOL DISTRICT #81
B510-0MEAD SCHOOL DISTRICT #354
B520-0CENTRAL VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #356
B530-0CHENEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #360
B540-0WEST VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #363
B560-0COLVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT #115
B570-0COLUMBIA SCHOOL DISTRICT #206
B580-0KETTLE FALLS SCHOOL DISTRICT #212
B590-0YELM SCHOOL DISTRICT #2
B600-0NORTH THURSTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #3
B610-0TUMWATER SCHOOL DISTRICT #33
B620-0OLYMPIA SCHOOL DISTRICT #111
B630-0ROCHESTER SCHOOL DISTRICT #401
B640-0WAHKIAKUM SCHOOL DISTRICT #200
B650-0WALLA WALLA SCHOOL DISTRICT #140
B670-0BELLINGHAM SCHOOL DISTRICT #501
B680-0FERNDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT #502
B690-0BLAINE SCHOOL DISTRICT #503
B700-0LYNDEN SCHOOL DISTRICT #504
B710-0MERIDIAN SCHOOL DISTRICT #505
B720-0NOOKSACK VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #506
B730-0MOUNT BAKER SCHOOL DISTRICT #507
B740-0PULLMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT #267
B750-0COLFAX SCHOOL DISTRICT #300
B760-0ROSALIA SCHOOL DISTRICT #320
B770-0OAKSDALE SCHOOL DISTRICT #324
B780-0NACHES VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #3
B790-0YAKIMA SCHOOL DISTRICT #7
B820-0SELAH SCHOOL DISTRICT #119
B840-0SUNNYSIDE SCHOOL DISTRICT #201
B850-0TOPPENISH SCHOOL DISTRICT
B860-0GRANGER SCHOOL DISTRICT
B880-0Wapato School District
B890-0WEST VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #208
B900-0MOUNT ADAMS SCHOOL DISTRICT #209
B910-0GRIFFIN SCHOOL DISTRICT
B920-0EDUCATIONAL SERVICE DISTRICT #101 - SPOKANE
B960-0EDUCATIONAL SERVICE DISTRICT #113 - OLYMPIA
B970-0EDUCATIONAL SERVICE DISTRICT #114 - BREMERTON/OLYMPIC
B980-0EDUCATIONAL SERVICE DISTRICT #121 - Puget Sound
B990-0EDUCATIONAL SERVICE DISTRICT #123
C020-0NORTH CENTRAL EDUCATIONAL SERVICE DISTRICT #171
C030-0EDUCATIONAL SERVICE DISTRICT #189 - NW MT. VERNON
C040-0TEKOA SCHOOL DISTRICT #265
C050-0EAST VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #90 - YAKIMA
C060-0McCLEARY SCHOOL DISTRICT
C090-0SHELTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #309
C100-0BAINBRIDGE ISLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
C110-0ISSAQUAH SCHOOL DISTRICT #411
C150-0DEER PARK SCHOOL DISTRICT
C160-0CLE ELUM-ROSLYN SCHOOL DISTRICT #404
C170-0COLTON SCHOOL DISTRICT #306
C180-0ORTING SCHOOL DISTRICT
C190-0EVALINE SCHOOL DISTRICT
C210-0LACROSSE SCHOOL DISTRICT
C220-0CAPE FLATTERY SCHOOL DISTRICT #401
C230-0CARBONADO SCHOOL DISTRICT
C250-0EASTERN WA SCHOOL DISTRICT INSURANCE GROUP
C260-0TAHOMA SCHOOL DISTRICT
C270-0LOPEZ SCHOOL DISTRICT
C290-0ORONDO SCHOOL DISTRICT #13
C310-0CHEWELAH SCHOOL DISTRICT #36
C320-0BATTLEGROUND SCHOOL DISTRICT # 119
C330-0SOUTH CENTRAL SCHOOL DISTRICT
C340-0Lamont School District
C350-0VADER SCHOOL DISTRICT
C360-0RAINIER SCHOOL DISTRICT
C370-0NORTHPORT SCHOOL DISTRICT
C380-0FREEMAN SCHOOL DISTRICT
C390-0RIVERVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT #407
C400-0CONWAY SCHOOL DISTRICT #317
C420-0EAST VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT - SPOKANE
C430-0SATSOP SCHOOL DISTRICT
C450-0CASCADE SCHOOL DISTRICT
C460-0WAITSBURG SCHOOL DISTRICT
C470-0HOCKINSON SCHOOL DISTRICT
C490-0Warden School District
C500-0Roosevelt School District
C520-0PATEROS SCHOOL DISTRICT
C530-0MILL A SCHOOL DISTRICT
C540-0PALISADES SCHOOL DISTRICT
C580-0Medical Lake School Disrtict #326
C600-0COULEE-HARTLINE SCHOOL DISTRICT
C620-0HIGHLAND SCHOOL DISTRICT
C630-0ALMIRA SCHOOL DISTRICT
C640-0ENDICOTT SCHOOL DISTRICT
C650-0GARFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT
C690-0LIND SCHOOL DISTRICT
C720-0ENTIAT SCHOOL DISTRICT
C730-0COLLEGE PLACE SCHOOL DISTRICT
C740-0DIXIE SCHOOL DISTRICT
C760-0KAHLOTUS SCHOOL DISTRICT
C770-0MANSFIELD SCHOOL DISTRICT
C790-0METHOW VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
C810-0NESPELEM SCHOOL DISTRICT
C830-0ORCHARD PRAIRIE SCHOOL DISTRICT
C840-0ORIENT SCHOOL DISTRICT
C850-0OROVILLE SCHOOL DISTRICT
C860-0PALOUSE SCHOOL DISTRICT
C890-0Riverside School District #416
C940-0SUMMIT VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
C950-0THORP SCHOOL DISTRICT
C960-0VALLEY SCHOOL DISTRICT
C9P0-0SOUTH WHIDBEY SCHOOL DISTRICT #206
D010-0Town of Steilacoom
D020-0PASCO, CITY OF
D030-0YAKIMA, CITY OF
D040-0BELLEVUE, CITY OF
D040-1BELLEVUE, CITY OF (ARCH)
D050-0ABERDEEN, CITY OF
D050-CABERDEEN POLICE DEPARTMENT
D060-0BREMERTON HOUSING AUTHORITY, CITY OF
D060-ABREMERTON, CITY OF
D060-CBremerton Wastewater Treatment Plant, City of
D070-0VANCOUVER, CITY OF
D070-FVANCOUVER HOUSING AUTHORITY
D080-0SPOKANE, CITY OF
D080-CSPOKANE PUBLIC LIBRARY
D090-0RICHLAND, CITY OF
D090-BHOUSING AUTHORITY OF THE CITY OF RICHLAND WASHINGTON
D100-0SEATTLE, CITY OF
D110-0CHENEY, CITY OF
D120-0KENNEWICK, CITY OF
D120-AKennewick Irrigation District
D130-0WALLA WALLA, CITY OF
D140-0LONGVIEW, CITY OF
D140-ALONGVIEW PARKS & RECREATION
D140-BLONGVIEW HOUSING AUTHORITY
D150-0KENT, CITY OF
D160-0ELLENSBURG, CITY OF
D160-KKITTCOM
D170-0PORT ANGELES, CITY OF
D180-0MOSES LAKE, CITY OF
D190-0ANACORTES, CITY OF
D200-0EDMONDS, CITY OF
D210-0EVERETT, CITY OF
D220-0HOQUIAM, CITY OF
D230-0FORKS, CITY OF
D240-0WEST RICHLAND, CITY OF
D250-0ELMA, CITY OF
D260-0PORT ORCHARD, CITY OF
D270-0TACOMA, CITY OF
D270-DTACOMA PUBLIC LIBRARY
D270-ETACOMA PUBLIC WORKS
D270-HTACOMA, METROPOLITAN PARK DISTRICT OF
D270-LTACOMA HOUSING AUTHORITY
D280-0KETTLE FALLS, CITY OF
D280-AKETTLE FALLS FIRE DISTRICT
D290-0SUNNYSIDE, CITY OF
D300-0OCEAN SHORES, CITY OF
D310-0PUYALLUP, CITY OF
D320-0TOPPENISH, CITY OF
D330-0WESTPORT, CITY OF
D340-0REDMOND, CITY OF
D360-0GRANDVIEW, CITY OF
D370-0LYNNWOOD, CITY OF
D380-0BLACK DIAMOND, CITY OF
D380-ABLACK DIAMOND FIRE DISTRICT #17
D390-0OLYMPIA, CITY OF
D390-ALOTT CLEAN WATER ALLIANCE
D400-0TUMWATER, CITY OF
D410-0LACEY, CITY OF
D420-0FIFE, CITY OF
D430-0OKANOGAN, CITY OF
D440-0AUBURN, CITY OF
D450-0BELLINGHAM, CITY OF
D470-0ARLINGTON, CITY OF
D480-0WOODLAND, CITY OF
D490-0CENTRALIA, CITY OF
D500-0MORTON, CITY OF
D510-0KELSO, CITY OF
D520-0FIRCREST, CITY OF
D530-0WAPATO, CITY OF
D540-0MONROE, CITY OF
D550-0BLAINE, CITY OF
D560-0GIG HARBOR, CITY OF
D570-ALONG BEACH, CITY OF
D580-0MEDICAL LAKE, CITY OF
D590-0SUMNER, CITY OF (POLICE DEPT.)
D600-0YELM, CITY OF
D610-0CAMAS, CITY OF
D620-0BURLINGTON, CITY OF
D630-0SEDRO WOOLLEY, CITY OF
D640-0BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, CITY OF
D650-0BATTLEGROUND, CITY OF
D660-0SUMAS, CITY OF
D670-0STANWOOD, CITY OF
D680-0PROSSER, CITY OF
D690-0GRAND COULEE, CITY OF
D700-0POULSBO, CITY OF
D710-0WENATCHEE, CITY OF
D720-0OROVILLE, CITY OF
D730-0QUINCY, CITY OF
D750-0OAK HARBOR POLICE DEPARTMENT
D750-BOAK HARBOR, CITY OF
D760-0BREWSTER, CITY OF (POLICE DEPT.)
D760-ABREWSTER, CITY OF (CITY HALL)
D780-0TWISP, CITY OF
D790-0MARYSVILLE, CITY OF
D790-BMARYSVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT
D800-0MOUNT VERNON, CITY OF
D820-0CONNELL, CITY OF
D830-0BUCKLEY, CITY OF
D840-0EVERSON, CITY OF
D850-0MOUNTLAKE TERRACE, CITY OF
D860-0SHELTON, CITY OF
D870-0CHEHALIS, CITY OF
D880-0ISSAQUAH, CITY OF
D890-0TUKWILA, CITY OF
D900-0MERCER ISLAND, CITY OF
D910-0LA CENTER, CITY OF
D920-0CASHMERE, CITY OF
D930-0BOTHELL, CITY OF
D940-0TENINO, CITY OF
D950-0FERNDALE, CITY OF
D960-0MONTESANO, CITY OF
D970-0ENUMCLAW, CITY OF
D980-0DUPONT, CITY OF
D990-0PORT TOWNSEND, CITY OF
E020-0UNION GAP, CITY OF
E030-0KIRKLAND, CITY OF
E040-0CHELAN, CITY OF
E050-0Snohomish, City of
E060-0NORMANDY PARK, CITY OF
E070-0CLYDE HILL, TOWN OF
E080-0PACIFIC, CITY OF
E090-AMILTON, CITY OF
E100-0DES MOINES, CITY OF
E110-0RENTON, CITY OF
E130-0LAKE STEVENS, CITY OF
E150-0BURIEN, CITY OF
E160-0MILL CREEK, CITY OF
E180-0LYNDEN, CITY OF
E190-0RAYMOND FIRE DEPARTMENT
E200-0INDEX, TOWN OF
E210-0MEDINA, CITY OF
E220-0BAINBRIDGE ISLAND PARK & RECREATION DISTRICT
E230-0CHEWELAH, CITY OF
E240-0BADGER MOUNTAIN IRRIGATION DISTRICT
E260-0CARNATION, CITY OF
E270-0FEDERAL WAY, CITY OF
E280-0McCLEARY, CITY OF
E290-0MUKILTEO, CITY OF
E290-AMUKILTEO WATER DISTRICT
E300-0RUSTON, TOWN OF
E310-0SEATAC, CITY OF
E320-0DUVALL, CITY OF
E330-0NORTH BEND, CITY OF
E340-0SHORELINE, CITY OF
E340-ARONALD WASTE WATER DISTRICT (FORMERLY SHORELINE)
E340-BSHORELINE WATER DISTRICT
E350-0LEAVENWORTH, CITY OF
E360-0GOLD BAR, CITY OF
E370-0LYMAN, TOWN OF
E380-0NEWCASTLE, CITY OF
E390-0EPHRATA, CITY OF
E400-0UNIVERSITY PLACE, CITY OF
E420-0PALOUSE, CITY OF
E430-ALAKEWOOD, CITY OF
E430-ULAKEWOOD WATER DISTRICT
E440-0City of Edgewood
E450-AEATONVILLE, TOWN OF
E460-AWILKESON, CITY OF
E470-AWOODVILLE FIRE AND RESCUE
E470-BWOODINVILLE, CITY OF
E470-CWOODINVILLE WATER DISTRICT
E480-AWOODWAY, CITY OF
E490-AGRANGER, CITY OF
E510-ACLE ELUM POLICE DEPARTMENT
E520-0NORTHPORT, CITY OF
E530-0KALAMA, CITY OF/POLICE DEPARTMENT
E550-0COVINGTON, CITY OF
E500-ABRIER, CITY OF
E560-0SKYKOMISH, TOWN OF
E570-0ZILLAH, CITY OF
E580-0SULTAN, CITY OF
E590-0BONNEY LAKE, CITY OF
E600-0COSMOPOLIS, CITY OF
E610-0MAPLE VALLEY, CITY OF
E620-0ODESSA POLICE DEPARTMENT
E630-0LAKE FOREST PARK, CITY OF
E640-0COLLEGE PLACE, CITY OF
E650-0ROSLYN, CITY OF
E660-0KENMORE, CITY OF
E670-0REARDAN, TOWN OF
E680-0Sequim, City of
E690-0NACHES, TOWN OF
E700-0WHITE SALMON, CITY OF
E710-0COLFAX, CITY OF
E720-0STEVENSON, CITY OF
E740-AOrting Municipal Court
E750-0SAMMAMISH, CITY OF
E760-0LaConner, Town of
E770-0OTHELLO, CITY OF
E780-0Bucoda, Town of
E790-0BINGEN, CITY OF
E810-0Colton Municipal Court, City of
E820-0ROY, CITY OF/ROY MUNICIPAL COURT
E860-0RITZVILLE, CITY OF
F010-0ANACORTES, PORT OF
F020-0BELLINGHAM, PORT OF
F030-0BENTON, PORT OF
F040-0BREMERTON, PORT OF
F070-0GRAYS HARBOR, PORT OF
F080-0KENNEWICK, PORT OF
F090-0PORT ANGELES, PORT OF
F100-0PORT TOWNSEND, PORT OF
F110-0SEATTLE, PORT OF
F130-0TACOMA, PORT OF
F140-0PASCO, PORT OF
F150-0CAMAS-WASHOUGAL, PORT OF
F170-0VANCOUVER (WA), PORT OF
F180-0PEND OREILLE, PORT OF
F200-0LONGVIEW, PORT OF
F210-0OLYMPIA, PORT OF
F220-0CENTRALIA, PORT OF
F230-0CHEHALIS, PORT OF
F240-0EVERETT, PORT OF
F260-0KLICKITAT, PORT OF
F270-0CHELAN COUNTY, PORT OF
F280-0SHELTON, PORT OF
F290-0EDMONDS, PORT OF
F300-0ALLYN, PORT OF
F310-0WOODLAND, PORT OF
F320-0MOSES LAKE, PORT OF
F450-0Port of Whitman
G010-0YAKIMA VALLEY REGIONAL LIBRARY
G020-0TIMBERLAND REGIONAL LIBRARY
G030-0SPOKANE COUNTY RURAL LIBRARY
G040-0MID-COLUMBIA LIBRARY DISTRICT
G060-0NORTH CENTRAL REGIONAL LIBRARY
G070-0SNO-ISLE REGIONAL LIBRARY
G080-0KITSAP REGIONAL LIBRARY
G090-0WHATCOM COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM
G120-0KING COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM
G120-AKing County Law Library
G130-0NORTH OLYMPIC LIBRARY SYSTEM
G140-0SAN JUAN ISLAND LIBRARY DISTRICT
G150-0PIERCE COUNTY LIBRARY SYSTEM
G160-0JEFFERSON COUNTY RURAL LIBRARY
G170-0STEVENS COUNTY RURAL LIBRARY DISTRICT
G180-0ASOTIN COUNTY LIBRARY
G190-0WHITMAN COUNTY LIBRARY
G200-0LOPEZ ISLAND LIBRARY
J020-0FORKS COMMUNITY HOSPITAL - PUBLIC DISTRICT HOSP
J030-0GRAYS HARBOR COUNTY PUBLIC HOSPITAL DISTRICT
J040-0HARBORVIEW MEDICAL CENTER
J050-0JEFFERSON GENERAL HOSPITAL
J060-0KITTITAS COUNTY PUBLIC HOSPITAL DISTRICT #1
J070-0MASON GENERAL HOSPITAL
J080-0MID-VALLEY HOSPITAL
J090-0Olympic Medical Center
J110-0SAMARITAN HOSPITAL (GRANT CO PUB HSP DIST#1)
J110-AGRANT COUNTY PUBLIC HOSPITAL DISTRICT #3
J130-BSKAGIT COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH CENTER
J130-CAFFILIATED HEATH SERVICES
J140-0VALLEY MEDICAL CENTER
J150-0ISLAND COUNTY HOSPITAL (WHIDBEY GENERAL HOSPITAL)
J150-AISLAND HOSPITAL (SKAGIT COUNTY HOSPITAL DIST #2)
J160-0WILLAPA HARBOR HOSPITAL (PACIFIC COUNTY HOSP)
J170-AHARRISON MEDICAL CENTER
J180-0WHIDBEY ISLAND PUBLIC HOSPITAL DISTRICT
J190-ALINCOLN COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT #3
J200-0KENNEWICK GENERAL HOSPITAL
J210-0U OF WA MEDICAL CENTER-TELECOM SVCS
J230-0PROSSER MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
J240-0SKYLINE HOSPITAL
J250-0LAKE CHELAN COMMUNITY HOSPITAL
J260-0NORTH COUNTRY EMERGENCY MEDICAL SERVICES
J270-0WALLA WALLA COUNTY-CITY HEALTH DEPT
J280-0GARFIELD COUNTY HOSPITAL DISTRICT #1
J290-0ADAMS COUNTY PUBLIC HOSPITAL DISTRICT #3 (OTHELLO HOSP)
J300-0FERRY COUNTY MEMORIAL HOSPITAL
J310-0SAINT JOSEPH HOSPITAL - BELLINGHAM
J340-0Childrens Hospital & Regional Medical Center
K010-0CHEHALIS RESERVATION FEDERATION OF TRIBES
K020-0HOH INDIAN TRIBE
K030-0LOWER ELWHA KLALLAM TRIBAL COUNCIL
K040-0MUCKLESHOOT INDIAN TRIBE
K040-AMUCKLESHOOT GAMING COMMISSION
K070-0PORT GAMBLE SKLALLAM TRIBE
K080-0QUINAULT TRIBE
K090-0SMALL TRIBES OF WESTERN WASHINGTON
K100-0STILLAGUAMISH BOARD OF DIRECTORS (TRIBE)
K110-0SUQUAMISH TRIBAL COUNCIL
K120-0SWINOMISH INDIAN TRIBE
K130-0THE TULALIP TRIBES OF WASHINGTON
K140-0UPPER SKAGIT INDIAN TRIBE
K150-0NORTHWEST INDIAN FISHERIES COMMISSION
K160-0WESTERN WA INDIAN EMPLOYMENT & TRAINING
K170-0LUMMI INDIAN BUSINESS COUNCIL
K200-0SHOALWATER BAY TRIBAL COUNCIL
K210-0SQUAXIN ISLAND TRIBAL COUNCIL
K220-0PUYALLUP INDIAN TRIBE
K230-0COLVILLE CONFEDERATED TRIBES
K250-0SAMISH INDIAN NATION
K260-0Quileute Tribe
K280-0SNOQUALMIE INDIAN TRIBE
K290-0YAKAMA NATION AREA AGENCY ON AGING
K900-0WA HE LUT INDIAN SCHOOL
K990-0NORTHWEST INTERTRIBAL COURT SYSTEM
L010-AKING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #13
L020-0SOUTH KING FIRE AND RESCUE
L030-0SOUTH KITSAP FIRE AND RESCUE
L040-0KITSAP COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #18
L050-0MASON COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #5
L060-0SNOHOMISH COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #1
L080-0LACEY FIRE DISTRICT #3
L090-0CENTRAL PIERCE FIRE & RESCUE
L100-0PARKLAND FIRE DEPARTMENT
L130-0UNION GAP FIRE DISTRICT
L140-0KING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #10
L160-0THURSTON COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #9 -- MUD BAY
L170-0KING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #16
L200-0King County Fire Protection District 40
L210-0SNOHOMISH COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #26
L230-0OLYMPIA FIRE DEPARTMENT (STATE AVE)
L250-0WALLA WALLA FIRE DISTRICT #5
L270-0NORTHRIDGE FIRE DEPARTMENT
L290-0PIERCE COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #16
L300-0YAKIMA COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #5
L310-0THURSTON COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #3
L320-0SNOHOMISH COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #8
L330-0SPOKANE COUNTY FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT #1
L340-0BAINBRIDGE ISLAND FIRE DEPARTMENT
L380-0KING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #44 - AUBURN
L380-AKING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #43
L400-0SPOKANE COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #10
L410-0THURSTON COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #5 - BLACK LAKE
L420-0KING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #2
L420-AKING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #11- NORTH HIGHLINE
L420-BKING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #20
L430-0KING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #24
L440-0CLALLAM COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #2 -- PORT ANGELES
L450-0CLALLAM COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #3 -- SEQUIM
L470-0SAN JUAN COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #4
L470-ASan Juan Fire District #2
L480-0THURSTON COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #8 -- SOUTH BAY
L500-0PIERCE COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #27
L510-0THURSTON COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #13 -- GRIFFIN
L520-0MASON COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #2 -- BELFAIR
L530-0MERCER ISLAND FIRE DEPARTMENT
L540-0SNOHOMISH COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #4
L550-0PIERCE COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #21 - GRAHAM
L560-0KITTITAS COUNTY FIRE AND RESCUE
L560-AKITTITAS COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #9 -- EASTON
L560-BKITTITAS FIRE DISTRICT #3
L570-0BONNEY LAKE FIRE DEPARTMENT
L580-0Shoreline Fire Department
L580-AKING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #50 - SKYKOMISH
L590-APIERCE COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #23
L600-0CASTLE ROCK FIRE FIGHTERS
L610-0South Whatcom Fire Authority
L610-AWHATCOM COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #4
L610-BWhatcom County Fire District #8
L610-CWHATCOM COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #1
L620-0KING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #27
L640-0Cowlitz 2 Fire & Rescue
L650-AIsland County Fire District #1
L660-0Clark County Fire District 12
L670-0KING COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #45
L680-0PIERCE COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #12
L700-0CENTRAL KITSAP FIRE & RESCUE
L710-0SKAGIT CO FIRE DISTRICT #2
L720-0PIERCE COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #5
L730-0SPOKANE COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #8
L740-0WEST PIERCE FIRE AND RESCUE
L750-0PIERCE COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #15
L760-0BENTON COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #1
L760-ABENTON COUNTY FIRE PROTECTION DISTRICT #4
L770-0COLLEGE PLACE FIRE DEPARTMENT
L780-0CLARK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #11
L790-0CENTRAL WHIDBEY FIRE & RESCUE
L800-0SKAGIT CO FIRE DIST #17 (aka GUEMES IS. FD)
L820-0YAKIMA COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #4
L830-0Yakima County Fire District #3
L850-0LEWIS COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #12
L860-0YELM FIRE DISTRICT
N010-0BENTON COUNTY PUD #1
N020-0CHELAN COUNTY PUD #1
N030-0CLALLAM COUNTY PUD
N040-0DOUGLAS COUNTY PUD #1
N050-0FRANKLIN COUNTY PUD #1
N060-0GRANT COUNTY PUD #2
N060-AUPPER GRANT CONSERVATION DISTRICT
N070-0GRAYS HARBOR COUNTY PUD #1
N080-0LEWIS COUNTY PUD #1
N090-0MASON COUNTY PUD #3
N090-AMASON COUNTY PUD #1
N100-0OKANOGAN COUNTY PUD
N110-0SNOHOMISH COUNTY PUD #1
N130-0TACOMA PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT
N140-0CLARK COUNTY PUD
N150-0COWLITZ COUNTY PUD
N160-0PACIFIC COUNTY PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT #2
N170-0PEND OREILLE COUNTY PUD #1
N180-0PUBLIC UTILITY DISTRICT #1 OF STEVENS COUNTY
N190-0KITSAP COUNTY PUD #1
N200-0GRAND COULEE PROJECT HYDROELECTRIC AUTHORITY
N230-0FERRY COUNTY PUD #1
N240-0Klickitat County PUD #1
N250-0ASOTIN COUNTY PUD#1
N260-0SKAGIT COUNTY PUD#1
N270-0BIRCH BAY WATER AND SEWER DISTRICT
N280-0CROSS VALLEY WATER DISTRICT
N290-0INLAND POWER AND LIGHT COMPANY
N300-0ADAMS CONSERVATION DISTRICT
N310-0THREE RIVERS REGIONAL WASTEWATER PLANT
N320-0ALDERWOOD WATER DISTRICT
N330-0JEFFERSON COUNTY PUBLIC UTILITY DIST. #1
N340-0OKANOGAN CONSERVATION DISTRICT
N350-0SKAMANIA COUNTY PUD #1
N360-0CLARK COUNTY CONSERVATION DISTRICT
N370-0SPOKANE CO WATER DIST. #3
N380-0Yakima Regional Clean Air Authority
N400-0Central & Eastern Klickitat Conservation Districts
O110-0GANNETT NEWS SERVICE
O120-0THIRD AVENUE TELEVISION (DBA KIRO TV)
O220-0Washington Public Affairs Network
O230-0KLTV
P000-0BENTON RURAL ELECTRIC ASSOCIATION
P010-0CHELAN-DOUGLAS HEALTH DISTRICT
P020-0COWLITZ-WAHKIAKUM COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS
P040-ADRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT #19
P050-0PUGET SOUND AIR POLLUTION CONTROL AGENCY
P060-0PUGET SOUND REGIONAL COUNCIL
P070-0KITSAP TRANSIT
P100-0THURSTON REGIONAL PLANNING COUNCIL
P130-0BENTON-FRANKLIN TRANSIT AUTHORITY
P140-0CLARK COUNTY PUBLIC TRANSIT (C-TRAN)
P150-0GRAYS HARBOR TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY
P160-0SEATTLE, MUNICIPALITY of METROPOLITAN
P170-0PIERCE TRANSIT
P180-0AGING & LONG TERM CARE OF EASTERN WA
P190-0OLYMPIC AREA AGENCY ON AGING
P1A0-0TIMBERLANDS REGIONAL SUPPORT NETWORK
P1B0-0TWIN TRANSIT
P200-0NORTHWEST CLEAN AIR AGENCY
P210-0OLYMPIC REGION CLEAN AIR AGENCY (ORCAA)
P220-0SOUTHWEST AIR POLLUTION CONTROL AUTHORITY
P230-0BENTON-FRANKLIN AIR POLLUTION CONTROL AUTHORITY
P250-AMIDWAY SEWER DISTRICT
P260-0BENTON-FRANKLIN COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS
P280-0CENTRAL WASHINGTON COMPREHENSIVE MENTAL HEALTH
P290-0SELAH-MOXEE IRRIGATION DISTRICT
P2A0-0KING CONSERVATION DISTRICT
P2B0-0JEFFERSON COUNTY CONSERVATION DISTRICT
P310-0CENTRAL PUGET SOUND ECONOMIC DEVELOPMENT DISTRICT
P340-0LAKEHAVEN UTILITY DISTRICT
P360-0CLALLAM TRANSIT SYSTEM
P370-0SOUND TRANSIT
P380-0Lake Chelan Reclamation District
P400-0GRANT COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH
P410-0THURSTON COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY
P420-0SKAGIT COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY
P440-0KITTITAS COUNTY COMMUNITY ACTION COUNCIL
P460-0OKANOGAN COUNTY COMMUNITY ACTION COUNCIL
P470-0SKAGIT COUNTY COMMUNITY ACTION COUNCIL
P480-0COASTAL COMMUNITY ACTION PROGRAM (GRAYS HARB)
P490-0WHATCOM COUNTY, THE OPPORTUNITY COUNCIL
P500-0CASCADE JOB CORPS CENTER
P510-0BENTON-FRANKLIN DISTRICT HEALTH DEPARTMENT
P530-0SPOKANE REGIONAL TRANSPORTATION COUNCIL
P540-0SPOKANE TRANSIT AUTHORITY
P570-0VALLEY WATER DISTRICT
P600-0ISLAND COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY
P610-0CLALLAM COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY
P620-0GRAYS HARBOR HOUSING AUTHORITY
P640-0BELLINGHAM HOUSING AUTHORITY
P660-0LEWIS COUNTY CONSERVATION DISTRICT
P690-0ASOTIN COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY
P700-0SPOKANE COUNTY HEALTH DISTRICT
P720-ALOWER COLUMBIA MENTAL HEALTH CENTER
P730-0KITSAP COUNTY HEALTH DISTRICT
P740-0COLUMBIA COUNTY PUBLIC HEALTH DISTRICT
P750-0NORTHEAST TRI-COUNTY HEALTH DISTRICT
P760-0GRAYS HARBOR HEALTH DEPARTMENT
P770-0ZILLAH IRRIGATION DISTRICT
P780-0WHATCOM COUNTY HEALTH DEPARTMENT
P790-0LINCOLN COUNTY HEALTH DEPARTMENT
P810-0COVINGTON WATER DISTRICT
P820-0SNOHOMISH COUNTY COMMUNITY TRANSIT
P830-0COLUMBIA REGION SUPPORT NETWORK, THE GREATER
P840-0YAKIMA-TIETON IRRIGATION DISTRICT
P850-0SEATTLE-KING COUNTY DEPT PUBLIC HEALTH, REGNL DIV
P860-0OTHELLO CONSERVATION DISTRICT
P870-0SOOS CREEK SEWER & WATER DISTRICT
P880-0SOUTH COLUMBIA BASIN IRRIGATION DISTRICT
P880-AQUINCY-COLUMBIA BASIN IRRIGATION DISTRICT
P890-0CHELAN-DOUGLAS COUNTY REGIONAL SUPPORT NETWORK
P900-0NORTH SOUND MENTAL HEALTH ASSOCIATION
P910-0SKAGIT TRANSIT SYSTEM
P920-0ROZA IRRIGATION DISTRICT
P940-0SOUTHWEST SNOHOMISH COUNTY EMERGENCY SRVCS
P950-0MULTI-AGENCY COMMUNICATIONS CENTER
P970-0WHATCOM TRANSPORTATION AUTHORITY
P970-AWHATCOM CONSERVATION DISTRICT
P980-0REGIONAL TRANSPORTATION COUNCIL
P990-0SOUTH BANKS LAKE MOSQUITO DISTRICT #3
R010-0WHIDBEY ISLAND NAVAL AIR STATION
R020-0McCHORD AIR FORCE BASE
R040-0FEDERAL HIGHWAY ADMINISTRATION
R080-AUS POSTAL SERVICE, REPUBLIC CITY STATION
R080-BUS POSTAL SERVICE, KETTLE FALLS
R080-CUS POSTAL SERVICE, WILBUR
R080-DUS POSTAL SERVICE - SPOKANE DISTRICT OFFICE
R100-0SOCIAL SECURITY ADMINISTRATION
R120-0BONNEVILLE POWER ADMINISTRATION (BPA)
R120-ANORTHWEST POWER PLANNING COUNCIL
R140-0USDA, VETERINARY SERVICES
R140-EUSDA, FOOD & SAFETY INSPECTION SERVICES
R140-FUSDA, ANIMAL DAMAGE CONTROL - OPERATIONS
R140-GUSDA, ANIMAL DAMAGE CONTROL - RESEARCH
R140-HUS DEPT OF AGRICULTURE/AGR. MARKETING SVCS
R160-AUS DISTRICT COURT EASTERN WA DISTRICT
R160-BUS DISTRICT COURT PROBATION DISTRICT OF OREGON
R220-0US DISTRICT COURT WESTERN WA DISTRICT
R280-0NATIONAL GUARD, WASHINGTON
R280-ANATIONAL GUARD, WASHINGTON ARMY
R290-BUS DEPARTMENT OF ENERGY / SPOKANE RESEARCH CENTER
R290-CHAMMER TRAINING & EDUCATIONAL CENTER
R300-AFEDERAL DEFENDER'S OFFICE - SPOKANE
R320-0US DEPT OF THE NAVY, NAVAL MEDIA CENTER
R330-0UNITED STATES COAST GUARD (CUTTY HUNK)
R350-0HEALTH & HUMAN SERVICES, INDIAN HEALTH SERVICES
R360-0US DEPT OF VETERAN AFFAIRS
R370-0U.S. SMALL BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
R380-0MT. RAINIER NATIONAL PARK
R390-0U.S. GEOLOGICAL SURVEY
R430-0FEMA
R440-0Willapa National Wildlife Refuge Complex
T010-0VALLEY COMMUNICATIONS CENTER
T090-0PRIVATE INDUSTRY COUNCIL
U010-0NORTHSHORE UTILITY DISTRICT
U020-0HIGHLINE WATER DISTRICT
U030-0Vera Irrigation District No. 15
U040-0KITSAP COUNTY SEWER DISTRICT #5
U050-0Sammamish Plateau Water & Sewer District
U060-0Skyway Water & Sewer District
U070-0WILLAPA VALLEY WATER DISTRICT
U080-0WHITWORTH WATER DISTRICT
U090-0SKAGIT CONSERVATION DISTRICT
U100-0King County Water District #111
U110-0SILVERDALE WATER DISTRICT #16
V040-0WEST COAST COMMUNITY CLINICS
V050-0ELMVIEW
V060-ASECOND CHANCE
V080-0EVERGREEN COUNSELING CENTER
V0A0-0CANCER RESEARCH AND BIOSTATISTICS
V100-0OLYMPIC COMMUNITY ACTION PROGRAMS
V110-0GRAYS HARBOR ECONOMIC COUNCIL
V120-0RURAL RESOURCES COMMUNITY ACTION
V130-0PIKE MARKET MEDICAL CLINIC
V140-0YAKIMA NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTH SERVICES
V150-0SAFEPLACE
V160-0METROPOLITAN DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL
V170-0SOUTHWEST WA AGENCY ON AGING (SWAA)
V180-0Aging and Adult Care of Central Washington
V190-0YMCA OF GREATER SEATTLE
V1B0-0SERVICE CORP OF RETIRED EXECUTIVES
V1C0-0COLUMBIA VALLEY COMMUNITY HEALTH
V1D0-0LIFE CENTER NORTHWEST DONOR NETWORK
V1E0-0NORTHWEST YOUTH SERVICES
V1F0-0BEYOND SURVIVAL
V1G0-0PROBLEM GAMBLING, WASHINGTON ST COUNCIL ON
V1H0-0ANACORTES HOUSING AUTHORITY
V1K0-0DEAF ACCESS WASHINGTON
V1M0-0EVERGREEN TREATMENT SERVICES
V1P0-0ALLIANCE FOR HEALTHY COMMUNITIES
V1R0-0COMMUNITY TECHNOLOGY INSTITUTE
V1T0-0SOUTH SOUND OPTIONS
V1V0-0ASOTIN COUNTY MENTAL HEALTH CENTER, ASSOC.
V1X0-0HOPELINK
V1Y0-0WA COALITION OF SEXUAL ASSAULT PROGRAMS
V1Z0-0SOAP LAKE FOOD BANK
V200-0PRE-VOCATIONALTRAINING CENTER, THE
V220-0SEATTLE MENTAL HEALTH
V230-0CRIME STOPPERS
V250-0NORTHSHORE/SHORELINE COMMUNITY NETWORK
V260-0BENTON-FRANKLIN COMMUNITY ACTION COUNCIL
V270-0COMMUNITY HEALTH CARE - EASTSIDE (Tacoma)
V280-0HEALTHY FAMILIES OF CLALLAM COUNTY
V290-0TRIUMPH TREATMENT SERVICES
V2A0-0WASHINGTON LOW INCOME HOUSING NETWORK
V2B0-0WASHINGTON STATE MIGRANT COUNCIL
V2C0-0INTL. ASSOCIATION OF MACHINISTS CENTER FOR ADMINISTERING REHAB. AND EMPLOYMENT (IAM-CARES)
V2D0-0Washington State Rural Development Council
V2E0-0Washington Voluntary Organizations Active in Disaster
V2F0-0BEHAVIORIAL HEALTH RESOURCES
V2G0-0Nooksack Salmon Enhancement Association
V2H0-0RAINBOW VALLEY DAY CARE HOMES
V2J0-0Northwest Small Cities Services
V2K0-0Tacoma Goodwill Industries
V2L0-0WORKFORCE CENTRAL
V2P0-0NORTHWEST WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL
V2R0-0DISPUTE RESOLUTION CENTER OF THURSTON COUNTY
V2S0-0BENTON-FRANKLIN WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL
V2U0-0QUALIS HEALTH (FORMERLY PRO-WEST)
V2V0-0REEMPLOYMENT SUPPORT CENTER
V300-0MORNINGSIDE
V310-0OPERATIONS IMPROVEMENT
V330-0VOLUNTEER CENTER OF LEWIS, MASON AND THURSTON COUN
V340-0PUGET SOUND NEIGHBORHOOD HEALTH CENTERS
V350-0Issaquah Youth & Family Network, Greater
V370-0RESIDENTIAL RESOURCES
V390-0FREMONT PUBLIC ASSOCIATION
V3A0-0Museum of Flight
V3B0-0PEOPLE FOR PEOPLE
V3C0-0FRIENDS OF SEVEN (KSPS)
V3D0-0LOWER VALLEY CRISIS & SUPPORT SERVICES
V3F0-0ASIAN COUNSELING & REFERRAL SERVICE
V3G0-0HORIZON OF SUNNYSIDE, INC.
V3H0-0CHINESE INFORMATION AND SERVICE CENTER
V3L0-0BIG BROTHERS BIG SISTERS OF KING & PIERCE COUNTIES
V3M0-0PHINNEY NEIGHBORHOOD ASSOCIATION
V3N0-0BLUE MOUNTAIN ACTION COUNCIL
V3P0-0ENTERPRISE FOR PROGRESS IN THE COMMUNITY (EPIC)
V3Q0-0LAZARUS DAY CENTER/ARCHDIOCESAN HOUSING AUTHORITY
V3R0-0SALVATION ARMY WILLIAM BOOTH CENTER, THE
V3X0-0GIRL SCOUTS - PACIFIC PEAKS COUNCIL
V410-0YAKIMA VALLEY FARM WORKERS CLINIC
V420-0Compass Health
V430-ASENIOR SERVICES OF SNOHOMISH COUNTY
V440-AASSOCIATED MINISTRIES OF TACOMA/PIERCE COUNTY
V450-ATACOMA COMMUNITY HOUSE
V460-0HEALTHY MOTHERS, HEALTHY BABIES COALITION OF WA
V480-0ARC OF KING COUNTY
V490-0ALCOHOL DRUG HELPLINE
V500-0LOWER COLUMBIA COMMUNITY ACTION
V510-0GRAND COULEE SENIOR CENTER
V520-0CHILDREN'S HOME SOCIETY OF WASHINGTON
V530-0ALCOHOL DRUG DEPENDENCY SERVICE
V550-0YAKIMA FOOD BANK
V560-0CHILD ADVOCACY COUNCIL
V570-0ADOLESCENT PREGNANCY & PARENTING PROGRAM
V580-0COWLITZ FAMILY HEALTH CENTER
V590-0FAMILY RESOURCE CENTER
V610-0ALLIANCE OF PEOPLE WITH DISABILITIES
V620-0SKAGIT PRESCHOOL & RESOURCE CENTER
V630-0ASSOCIATED PROVIDER NETWORK
V640-0SUBSTANCE ABUSE COALITION, WA STATE
V650-0SAFE STREETS
V670-0CATHOLIC COMMUNITY SERVICES OF WESTERN WASHINGTON
V700-0CLARK COUNTY TASC
V710-0CRISIS CLINIC OF THURSTON & MASON COUNTIES
V740-0COALITION AGAINST DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
V810-0KITSAP COMMUNITY RESOURCES
V820-0SKAGIT ISLAND HEAD START
V840-0COLUMBIA LEGAL SERVICES
V850-0RURAL & FARM WORKER HOUSING, OFFICE OF
V870-0SENIOR SERVICES FOR SOUTH SOUND
V880-0HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION, WA STATE
V890-0COMMUNITY ACTION COUNCIL OF MASON/THURSTON/LEWIS COUNTIES
V910-0LA CLINICA
V920-0SEAMAR COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER
V970-0COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTER OF LYNNWOOD
V980-0DOMESTIC ABUSE WOMENS NETWORK (DAWN)
V990-0COMMUNITY HEALTH CENTERS
X010-0BUILDING OFFICIALS, WA ASSOCIATION OF
X020-0COUNTIES, WA ASSOCIATION OF
X030-0COUNTY OFFICIALS, WA ASSOCIATION OF
X040-0PROSECUTING ATTORNEYS, WA ASSOCIATION OF
X050-0Washington Association of Sheriffs and Police Chie
X060-0FIRE COMMISSIONERS ASSOCIATION, WA
X070-0FIRE CHIEFS, WA STATE ASSOCIATION OF
X080-0SEWER & WATER DISTRICTS, WA ASSOCIATION OF
X090-0CITIES INSURANCE AUTHORITY, WA
X100-0Association of Washington Cities RMSA
X120-0Benton County Mosquito Control District #1
X140-0CENTER FOR INFORMATION SERVICES
X150-0PRESIDENTS OFFICE, COUNCIL OF
X160-0MAJOR LEAGUE BASEBALL STADIUM
9440-0SCHOOL DIRECTORS' ASSOCIATION, WA STATE
X180-0WA COUNTIES INSURANCE FUND
X190-0KING COUNTY DIRECTOR'S ASSOCIATION
X1B0-0OAKVILLE MUNICIPAL COURT
X1C0-0LOWER COLUMBIA FISH RECOVERY BOARD
X1D0-0Kittitas County Conservation District
X1E0-0WA ST. INST. FOR PUBLIC POLICY
X1G0-0Eastside Public safety Communications Agency
X1X0-0WASHINGTON STATE BAR ASSOCIATION
X240-0PROTECTION & ADVOCACY SYSTEM, WA
X290-0WATER RESOURCES ASSOCIATION, WA STATE
X300-0PUGET SOUND NAVAL SHIPYARD
X310-0Washington State Transit Insurance Pool
X330-0The Association of WA School Principals
F160-0PUBLIC PORTS ASSOCIATION, WA
X390-0NORTHWEST REGIONAL COUNCIL
X410-0NORTHWEST DEFENDER'S ASSOCIATION
X430-0COUNTIES RISK POOL, WA
X440-0WHATCOM COUNCIL OF GOVERNMENTS
X450-0CLARK COUNTY HEALTH DEPARTMENT
X530-0CELL CONSORTIUM
X540-0PUBLIC STADIUM AUTHORITY, WASHINGTON
X550-0Meydenbauer Center
X590-0KITTITAS COUNTY PROSECUTING ATTORNEY
X610-0ISLAND COUNTY PUBLIC TRANSPORTATION BENEFIT AREA
X630-0ENDURIS WASHINGTON
X660-0HOUSING AUTHORITIES RISK RETENTION POOL (HARRP)
X680-0SPOKANE REGIONAL DRUG TASK FORCE
X690-0SNOPAC 911
X700-ATHURSTON COMMUNITY NETWORK
X720-0SEATTLE HOUSING AUTHORITY
X740-0SPOKANE PUBLIC FACILITIES DISTRICT
X750-0FIDALGO PARKS & RECREATION DISTRICT
X770-0CONSERVATION & RENEWABLE ENERGY SYSTEM (CARES)
X900-0PACIFIC NORTHWEST ECONOMIC REGION
X930-0TACOMA-PIERCE COUNTY SPORTS COMMISSION
X960-0HANDFORD AREA ECONOMIC INVESTMENT FUND COMMITTEE
x980-0EARLY LEARNING, GOVERNORS COMMISSION ON
1550-0INFORMATION SERVICES, DEPARTMENT OF
P2C0-0WHITMAN CONSERVATION DISTRICT
V3Z0-0Evergreen Manor
V3Y0-0NORTHWEST REGIONAL FACILITATORS
V3W0-0WASHINGTON INITIATIVE FOR SUPPORTED EMPLOYMENT
V3V0-0CASCADE CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS
L640-BCOWLITZ COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #3
8130-4HOUSING AUTHORITY OF GRANT COUNTY
L610-DWHATCOM COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #7
E840-0HATTON, TOWN OF
E730-ASelah Police Department
E850-0WASHOUGAL, CITY OF
V3T0-0MULTI-SERVICE CENTER, SO. KING COUNTY
P1C0-0SNOHOMISH COUNTY EMERGENCY RADIO SYSTEM (SERS)
L840-0THURSTON COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #6
V3U0-0WASHINGTON VOCATIONAL SERVICES
N410-0CEDAR RIVER WATER & SEWER DISTRICT
P600-AJEFFERSON COUNTY HOUSING AUTHORITY
8290-KSKAGIT EMERGENCY COMMUNICATIONS DBA SKAGIT 911
8230-AMason County Sheriff's Office
K300-0Cowlitz Indian Tribe
H000-AGonzaga University
V4A0-0AtWork!
V3J0-0Lourdes Health Network (Our Lady of Lourdes Hosp)
J350-0Kennewick Public Hospital District
P800-0Chelan Douglas PTBA dba Link Transit
8340-6Thurston County Dept. of Communications
V4B0-0Snohomish County Workforce Development Council
V4C0-0King County Sexual Assault Resource Center
V4D0-0Pierce County Alliance
N470-0CLARK REGIONAL WASTEWATER DISTRICT
J360-0Inter Island Medical Center
L870-0Grays Harbor Fire District #2
L880-0North Kitsap Fire & Rescue
V4E0-0Seattle Jobs Initiative
B810-0Grandview School District #200
J320-DKing County Public Hospital District No. 4
J370-0Grays Harbor Community Hospital
E870-0SPOKANE VALLEY, CITY OF
E880-0MOXEE, CITY OF
N480-0Cowlitz Conservation District
N490-0Liberty Lake Sewer and Water District No. 1
J380-0PULLMAN REGIONAL HOSPITAL
L890-0Monroe Fire District #3
B780-ANaches Valley School District
X1H0-0Housing Authority of Okanogan County
X1Y0-0Wenatchee Valley Transportation Council
P1D0-0Snohomish Health District
P1E0-0Everett Public Facilities District
P1F0-0Skagit County EMS Commission
J390-0Cascade Valley Hospital and Clinics
8340-1Thurston County
M010-0Eastmont Recreation Service Area
V4F0-0Klickitat Skamania Development Council
F330-0Port of Ridgefield
L900-0Snohomish County Fire Protection District 16
V4G0-0ATNI-EDC
3410-0LEOFF Plan 2 Retirement Board
N500-0Manchester Water District
9030-0Washington Association of School Administrators
E890-ARainier Municipal Court
E680-ASEQUIMM CITY OF POLICE DEPARTMENT
B930-0EDUCATIONAL SERVICES DISTRICT #105
P2E0-0Snohomish Conservation District
E800-0RIDGEFIELD POLICE DEPARTMENT
C990-0GRAPEVIEW SCHOOL DISTRICT
D810-0PULLMAN, CITY OF
J410-0Newport Community Hospital
G220-0UPPER SKAGIT LIBRARY
V4H0-0OIC of Washington
K050-0NISQUALLY INDIAN TRIBAL COUNCIL
J400-0OCEAN BEACH HOSPITAL
L110-AGRANT COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT NO. 5
L780-BCLARK COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #10
N390-0PIERCE CONSERVATION DISTRICT
P040-0DRAINAGE IMPROVEMENT DISTRICT #11
P090-0INTERCITY TRANSIT
P350-0SUNNYSIDE VALLEY IRRIGATION DISTRICT
V4I0-0Washington Information Network 2-1-1 (WIN 211)
L910-0Bellingham Fire Department
V4J0-0Battelle Memorial Institute, Pacific Northwest Div
V4K0-0South Puget Intertribal Planning Agency
6520-0HIGHLINE COMMUNITY COLLEGE
L930-0Eastside Fire & Rescue
K310-0Jamestown S'Klallam Tribe
C780-0Mary Walker School District
V4M0-0YWCA - Seattle, King & Snohomish County
V4N0-0Institute for Workforce Development and Economic
V4P0-0Goodwill Industries of the Inland Northwest
E900-0POMEROY, CITY OF
X1Z0-0Franklin County Mosquito Control District
P2D0-0Lincoln County Conservation District
L640-ACowlitz County Fire District #5
U120-0Silver Lake Water District
V4Q0-0The Arc of Grays Harbor
V4R0-0Chelan-Douglas Community Action Council
V4S0-0Bainbridge Island Ambulance Association, Inc.
8380-BWhitcom
V4T0-0Southwest Washington Workforce Development Council
E540-ACOLVILLE, CITY OF
X1J0-0RiverCom
D460-0Concrete City
L760-BBenton County Fire Protection District 2
N110-ASnohomish County PUD #!
L150-0Snohomish County Fire District # 7
V4U0-0Community Living
5010-0Washington Alfalfa Seed Commission
E910-0Clarkston Police Department
B950-0Educational Service District 112
L630-0Pierce County Fire Protection District #22
D350-0SNOQUALMIE, CITY OF
J420-0Morton General Hospital
R460-0ACA FORT LEWIS (IGN SERVICE ONLY)
V4W0-0TriCities Residential Services
L780-CClark County Fire District 5
V4X0-0Gonzaga Preparatory School
J130-APublic Hospital District No. 1
E800-AThe City of Ridgefield
V4Y0-0Partners in Careers
P2F0-0Kitsap Conservation District
V4Z0-0Center for World Indigenous Studies
V5A0-0Community Alternatives for People with Autism
8080-JConsolidated Diking and Improvement District
8400-2Stevens Healthcare
E920-0MILLWOOD, TOWN OF
P970-BPublic Utility District No. 1 of Whatcom County
V5B0-0REM Association
V5C0-0University of Puget Sound
L350-0Spokane County Fire Protection District 9
J320-AEVERGREEN HEALTH
V4V0-0COMMUNITY YOUTH SERVICES
V5D0-0PUGET SOUND LABOR AGENCY
J430-0Valley General Hospital
L810-ARegion 8 Fire Council
M020-0Peninsula Metropolitan Park District
V5E0-0Community Psychiatric Clinic
X1K0-0Seattle Monorail Project
3550-0ARCHAEOLOGY AND HISTORIC PRESERVATION, DEPT. OF
V2N0-0Spokane Mental Health
0570-0Office of Civil Legal Aid
V5F0-0Daybreak Youth Services
V5G0-0Northwest Center
V5H0-0Okanogan Behavioral HealthCare
V5J0-0Washington Client Assisstance Program
K320-0Makah Tribal Council
P1G0-0Benton-Franklin Counties Human Services
X780-0Three Rivers Coliseum
0130-0Joint Transportation Committee
V5K0-0White Pass Community Services Coalition
V5L0-0VNA Home Health Care Services
V5M0-0Zion Lutheran School
8240-KOkanogan County Public Health
L950-0North County Regional Fire Authority
V0B0-0Family Health Centers
K330-0Nooksack Indian Tribe
V2W0-0MUSEUM OF GLASS
V5N0-0GROUP ACTION FOR PENINSULA PEOPLE
E930-0OMAK, CITY OF
V5P0-0In-Home Care of Central Washington
J440-0Central Washington Hospital
U100-AKING COUNTY WATER DISTRICT #20
V3K0-0KADLEC MEDICAL CENTER
8080-HCOWLITZ COUNTY MAINTENANCE DEPARTMENT
8200-BKLICKITAT COUNTY PLANNING DEPARTMENT
8150-DISLAND COUNTY EMERGENCY RESPONSE CENTER
V190-AYWCA YOUTH OPPORTUNITIES PROGRAM
V2X0-0NORTHWEST RESOURCE ASSOCIATES
V5R0-0Hospice of Spokane
J450-0Sacred Heart Medical Center
3560-0Life Sciences Discovery Fund Authority
V2Y0-0KCTS - THE PUBLIC NETWORK
E940-0Airway Heights Municipal Court
V5T0-0Inland Northwest Health Services
N510-0Beacon Hill Sewer District
N520-0Lake Whatcom Water and Sewer District
M030-0South Whidbey Parks & Recreation District
L960-0North Whatcom Fire and Rescue Services
E950-0CITY OF ALGONA
N530-0Olympus Terrace Sewer District
N540-0NE Sammamish Sewer & Water District
N550-0Walla Walla County Conservation District
P030-0Si View Metropolitan Park District
TES0-TTest organization
3570-0EARLY LEARNING, DEPARTMENT OF
V5V0-0Methow Valley Home Health Agency
V5W0-0Puget Sound Residential Services
V5U0-0Okanogan County Transportation & Nutrition
V5X0-0Ducks Unlimited, Inc.
V5Y0-0PTSO of Washington
8100-GFerry County Counseling Services
V5Z0-0YWCA Clark County
L110-BGRANT COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #13
N560-0Clallam Conservation District
V6A0-0Woodland Park Zoo
V6B0-0Thurston County Food Bank
E960-0Town of Cathlamet
D180-AMoses Lake Community Health Center
V520-HWashington State Child Care Resource & Referral Ne
N570-0Val Vue Sewer District
E970-0City of Liberty Lake
V6C0-0The Seattle Fire Buff Society Inc
E980-0Town of Wilson Creek
H000-CHeritage University
H900-BSeattle University
V6D0-0Multicultural Child & Family Hope Center
V5S0-0Corporation of the Catholic Archbishop of Seattle
V6E0-0Swedish Home Care Services
L970-0Douglas County Fire District 1
K240-0SKOKOMISH INDIAN TRIBE
N580-0East Wenatchee Water District
N590-0LAKE FOREST PARK WATER DISTRICT
X1L0-0Emergency Services Coordinating Agency (ESCA)
L010-BProsser Fire District 3
V6F0-0Spokane Neighborhood Action Program
C9F0-0La Conner School Distirct
B460-ADarrington School District
C9V0-ATUKWILA SCHOOL DISTRICT
L010-CValley Regional Fire Authority
3640-0Northwest University
V6G0-0South Central Workforce Development Council
L990-0Lake Stevens Fire
D900-AMercer Island Police Department
V6H0-0Exceptional Foresters Inc
E010-0City of Langley
V6J0-0Washington Technology Center
R470-0US Border Patrol
L220-0East Jefferson Fire Rescue
V6K0-0SkillSource
8160-BJeffCom 911 Communications
R480-0Olympic National Park
8030-EBenton County Sheriff's Office
A060-0Kiona-Benton City School District
U130-0Annapolis Water District
P2G0-0Moses Lake Irrigation and Rehabilitation District
V6L0-0Kitsap Humane Society
V6M0-0Northwest Open Access Network (
X730-0Key Peninsula Metro Park District
E510-0City of Cle Elum
31X0-0Jail Industries Board
N600-0Grays Harbor Conservation District
P2H0-0Consolidated Irrigation District #19
L010-DPierce County Fire District 8
8290-ASkagit County Interlocal Drug Enforcement Unit
U140-0Southwest Suburban Sewer District
R490-0US Marshals W/WA
P1H0-0Paratransit Services
R340-0North Cascades National Park Service Complex
V6P0-0Washington State Farmworker Housing Trust
V6R0-0Northwest Environmental Education Council
V6S0-0Ruth Dykeman Children's Center
V6T0-0Providence Senior and Community Services
E990-0City of Goldendale
K340-0Skagit River System Cooperative
E730-0City of Selah
F340-0Port of Royal Slope
K350-0Kalispel Tribe of Indians
C200-0St.John School District #322
8240-LOkanogan County Sheriff's Office
D530-ACity of Wapato
V6U0-0Peninsula Community Health Services
C9R0-0Southside School District
N610-0West Sound Utility District - JWWTF
L010-EJefferson County Fire District #3
F460-0Port of Friday Harbor
X200-0NORCOM
K360-0Sauk-Suiattle Indian Tribe
K370-0Point No Point Treaty Council
E990-ACity of East Wenatchee
D740-0City of Newport
N620-0Wahkiakum Conservation District
K290-AYakama Nation Police Department
R500-0Yakima Training Center Police
N630-0Palouse rock lake conservation district
V520-JHabitat for Humanity-Spokane
J460-0Okanogan County Public Hospital District No 4
X710-0Clark County Sheriffs Office/ Clark-Skamania DTF
C560-0Loon Lake School District
E140-0The City of Oakville
R060-0Federal Reserve Police
K270-0SPOKANE TRIBE OF INDIANS
L240-0Region 1 Fire Training
H000-HWhitman College
B550-0Wellpinit School District 49
V030-0Eastside Domestic Violence Program
F470-0Port of Poulsbo
C930-0Steptoe School District
V9A0-0The Center for Alcohol and Drug Treatment
C570-0Bridgeport School District 075
V9C0-0Seattle Opera
V9B0-0Chelan Douglas Child Services Association
V860-0Communitas
3700-EEastern Washington University Foundation
V0E0-0Planned Parenthood of the Inland Northwest
A780-0Bickleton School District #203
8340-8Thurston County Medic One
D210-CHousing Authority of the City of Everett
N640-0Public Utility District No. 1 of Wahkiakum County
L650-BSOUTH WHIDBEY FIRE/EMS
V3A0-1The 5th Avenue Theatre
V0F0-0Tri County Economic Development District
N650-0Consolidated Diking Improvement District No. 1
V0C0-0Fred Hutchinson Cancer Research Center
H000-GSaint Martin's University
L850-ALewis County Fire District 5
V0H0-0El Centro de la Raza
D0A0-0Town of Garfield
V0G0-0YouthCare
V0J0-0Workforce Development Council of Seattle-King Coun
B830-0Mabton School District 120
V0K0-Sexual Assault Center of Pierce County
V010-ABenton County Museum and Historical Society
N660-0Pomeroy Conservation District
D020-AHousing Authority of the City of Pasco and Frankli
F480-0Port of Skamania County
V0L0-0Little Red School House
M040-0Manson Parks & Recreation District
v0m0-0Life Christian School and Academy
F490-0Pangborn Memorial Airport
V0P0-0Safe Call Now
5450-0Washington Beer Commission
V0R0-0Vancouver Watersheds Council
V0S0-0The American Legion Dept of Washington
V980-ADOMESTIC ABUSE WOMEN'S NETWORK
9550-JDSHS/ADSA/DDD/ Infant Toddler Early Intervention P
V6X0-0Pacific Northwest Trial Association
v6w0-0Immanuel Community Services (ICS)
V520-KHabitat for Humanity-Seattle/South King County
V0T0-0Common Ground
v0u0-0Columbia Conservation District
J110-2Grant County Public Hospital #2
V0Z0-0Rainier Valley Community Development Fund
V0X0-0United Way of Snohomish County
V0Y0-0Network Services of Puget Sound
P930-0Housing Authority of Sunnyside, Washington
C970-0Clarkston School District
8470-CCultural Development Authority of King County - 4C
N670-0Wild Fish Conservancy
V9D0-0Pioneer Human Services
D0B0-0City of North Bonneville
V6Y0-0Seattle Children's Home, Inc.
V060-ZSeattle Drug & Narcotic Center, Inc. dba Seadrunar
v7a0-0Taproot Theatre
N680-0Greater Wenatchee Regional Events Center Public Fa
L010-FCity of Raymond Fire Department
V0A0-3Group Health Cooperative
L010-GJefferson County Fire District 2
V0A0-1Institute for Community Leadership
L010-Granite Falls Fire Department (Sno Co Fire Dist 17
V0A0-2Cascade Land Conservancy
V0N0-0The Seattle Foundation
V0B0-1Foundation For Private Enterprise Education
V0D0-0Boys & Girls Clubs of King County
T010-1Valley Transit
V0V0-0Housing Authority of Kittitas County
D040-5WATER AND SEWER RISK MANAGEMENT POOL
0910-0Redistricting Commission
V540-ADomestic Violence Services of Snohomish County
V620-ASkagit Council Housing
J380-ASkamania County Public Hospital District dba Skama
B450-0Sultan School District
V410-2THURSTON 9-1-1 COMMUNICATIONS
V4I0-2Thurston 9-1-1 Communications
V0C0-2Ready by Five
8440-OKing County Water District No. 90
V560-ARyther Child Center
L800-ASkagit County Fire Protection District #19
U100-BKing County Water District No. 90
V530-ANew Leaf Inc
D070-BFort Vancouver Regional Library District
X670-ASOUTH CORRECTIONAL ENTITY (SCORE)
V4P0-ASeattle Goodwill Industries
U030-2Franklin County Irrigation District
V990-AWest. WA. Medical Services Communications
J180-2San Juan County Public Hospital District No. 1
L030-2Jefferson County Fire District 5
1350-0Innovate Washington
E940-AAirway Heights Police Department
L020-BKent Fire Department Regional Fire Authority
V5X0-2Homes for Community Living
L470-BSan Juan Fire District # 3
8360-ZWalla Walla Joint Community Development Agency
4770-BWashington Fish and Wildlife Commission
1790-0Department of Enterprise Services
J300-AEast Adams Rural Hospital
D0D0-0City of Warden, Washington
A310-0NORTH FRANKLIN SCHOOL DISTRICT
1630-0Consolidated Technology Services, Washington State
X110-0Capitol Hill Housing
F050-0Port of Kalama
P430-0Greater Columbia Behavioral Health
X190-ALynnwood Public Facilities District
X250-0Washington State Convention Center Public Faciliti
V0W0-AHealthPoint
3400-0Washington Student Achievement Council
V1L0-0North East Washington Treatment Alternatives (NEWT
0370-0Office of Legislative Support Services
J470-0Public Hospital District No. 3 of Whitman County
U150-0Cascade Water Alliance
X450-2Southwest Washington Behavioral Health Regional Su
L780-DEast County Fire & Rescue
N210-0Thurston Public Utility District #1
X210-0Skagit Council of Governments
8460-HSouth Sound 911
V0D0-1Helping Hand House
V0J0-1Kitsap Mental Health Services
L060-BSnohomish County Fire District #21
X220-0Washington Health Benefit Exchange
V9E0-0UW Medicine/Northwest
N220-0Orcas Power and Light Cooperative
L490-0Klickitat County Fire Protection District #4
U100-CKing County Water District #54
L640-CCOWLITZ COUNTY FIRE DISTRICT #1
D770-0City of Granite Falls
L350-ASpokane Fire District #4
V6Z0-0Thurston Community Television
U100-DKING COUNTY WATER DISTRICT NO. 125
L060-CSnohomish County Fire District #24
N690-0Foster Creek Conservation District
N700-0Walla Walla Valley Metropolitan Planning Organizat
E940-BCity of Airway Heights Public Works Department
U160-0POINT ROBERTS WATER DISTRICT #4
H000-RCornish College of the Arts
L710-ASkagit County Fire District 8
8020-PAsotin County Public Facilities District
R520-0Bureau of Alcohol, Tobacco, Firearms & Explosives
L900-ASnohomish County Fire District #19
3590-0Washington State Charter School Commission
L460-AWest Thurston Regional Fire Authority
V5F0-2PACIFIC MOUNTAIN WORKFORCE DEVELOPMENT COUNCIL
J130-0PeaceHealth
1183-Lynnwood Public Facilities District
1184-UNITED STATES BORDER PATROL, BLAINE, WASHINGTON
1185-Bellevue College
1189-Liquor and Cannabis Board